Rozpis zápasov na sezónu 2012
1. + 2. kolo 28.4.2012
9:00 DYNAMO - STROJSPIŠ ICE TIGERS
10:00 MIREX - WARRIORS
11:00 YOUNG GUNS - NOTHORS
12:00 SKV ALIGATORS - THA ŠABĽE
13:00 HBK ANTS - DYNAMO
14:00 STROJSPIŠ ICE TIGERS - MIREX
15:00 WARRIORS - YOUNG GUNS
16:00 NOTHORS - SKV ALIGATORS
3. + 4. kolo 29.4.2012
9:00 THA ŠABĽE - DYNAMO
10:00 SKV ALIGATORS - MIREX
11:00 NOTHORS - HBK ANTS
12:00 WARRIORS - STOJSPIŠ ICE TIGERS
13:00 SKV ALIGATORS - HBK ANTS
14:00 NOTHORS - WARRIORS
15:00 STROJSPIŠ - THA ŠABĽE
16:00 YOUNG GUNS - DYNAMO
5.+ 6. kolo 1.5.2012
9:00 STROJSPIŠ ICE TIGERS - NOTHORS
10:00 HBK ANTS - THA ŠABĽE
11:00 DYNAMO - SKV ALIGATORS
12:00 MIREX - YOUNG GUNS
13:00 STROJSPIŠ ICE TIGERS - HBK ANTS
14:00 NOTHORS - MIREX
15:00 WARRIORS - DYNAMO
16:00 THA ŠABĽE - YOUNG GUNS
7. kolo 5.5.2012
VOĽNO MÁ DYNAMO
9:00 THA ŠABĽE - NOTHOR
10:00 YOUNG GUNS - STROJSPIŠ ICE TIGERS
11:00 SKV ALIGATORS - WARRIORS
12:00 MIREX - HBK ANTS
8.kolo 6.5.2012
VOĽNO MÁ STROJSPIŠ ICE TIGERS
9:00 WARRIORS - HBK ANTS
10:00 DYNAMO - NOTHORS
11:00 MIREX - THA ŠABĽE
12:00 YOUNG GUNS - SKV ALIGATORS
9. kolo 8.5.2012
VOĽNO MÁ NOTHORS
9:00 WARRIORS - THA ŠABĽE
10:00 SKV ALIGATORS - SROJSPIŠ ICE TIGERS
11:00 HBK ANTS - YOUNG GUNS
12:00 MIREX - DYNAMO
10. kolo 12.5.2012
VOĽNO MÁ HBK ANTS
09:00 SKV ALIGATORS - THA ŠABĽE
10:00 YOUNG GUNS - NOTHORS
11:00 MIREX - WARRIORS
12:00 DYNAMO – STROJSPIŠ ICE TIGERS
11. kolo 13.5.2012
VOĽNO MÁ THA ŠABĽE
09:00 HBK ANTS - DYNAMO
10:00 STROJSPIŠ ICE TIGERS - MIREX
11:00 WARRIORS - YOUNG GUNS
12:00 NOTHORS – SKV ALIGATORS
12. kolo 19.5.2012
VOĽNO MÁ YOUNG GUNS
09:00 WARRIORS - STOJSPIŠ ICE TIGERS
10:00 NOTHORS - HBK ANTS
11:00 THA ŠABĽE - DYNAMO
12:00 SKV ALIGATORS – MIREX
13. kolo 20.5.2012
VOĽNO MÁ MIREX
09:00 YOUNG GUNS - DYNAMO
10:00 STROJSPIŠ ICE TIGERS - THA ŠABĽE
11:00 SKV ALIGATORS - HBK ANTS
12:00 NOTHORS - WARRIORS
14. kolo 26.5.2012
VOĽNO MÁ DYNAMO
09:00 THA ŠABĽE - NOTHORS
10:00 SKV ALIGATORS - WARRIORS
11:00 YOUNG GUNS – STROJSPIŠ ICE TIGERS
12:00 MIREX - HBK ANTS
15. kolo 27.5.2012
VOĽNO MÁ SKV ALIGATORS
09:00 STROJSPIŠ ICE TIGERS – HBK ANTS
10:00 WARRIORS - DYNAMO
11:00 NOTHORS - MIREX
12:00 THA ŠABĽE – YOUNG GUNS
16. kolo 2.6.2012
VOĽNO MÁ WARRIORS
09:00 MIREX - YOUNG GUNS
10:00 DYNAMO – SKV ALIGATORS
11:00 HBK ANTS - THA ŠABĽE
12:00 STROJSPIŠ ICE TIGERS – NOTHORS
17. kolo 3.6.2012
VOĽNO MÁ STROJSPIŠ ICE TIGERS
09:00 YOUNG GUNS - SKV ALIGATORS
10:00 MIREX - THA ŠABĽE
11:00 DYNAMO - NOTHORS
12:00 WARRIORS - HBK ANTS
18. kolo 9.6.2012
VOĽNO MÁ NOTHORS
09:00 WARRIORS - THA ŠABĽE
10:00 HBK ANTS - YOUNG GUNS
11:00 MIREX - DYNAMO
12:00 SKV ALIGATORS– STROJSPIŠ ICE TIGERS